Pool Tiger ad creative
Pool Tiger
Pool Tiger

Active· since Jul 24, 2026

6
days running
0
relaunches

Ad copy

🚨Celebrate with $250 OFF Pool Tiger today🚨 PoolTiger®, the only 100% natural water purifier, is easily installed in the delivery pipe, without the need for electricity or replacement parts. Why Pool Tiger? 💧 ✅ Reduced the use of chemicals by up to 85% ✅ Adds value by enhancing water quality and keeping operating expenses low ✅ Warranty Protection – prevents whitening and eliminates chalking ✅ Easy Install – requires no assembly or electricity ✅ Made in USA The best part? Pool Tiger comes with a lifetime warranty for your peace of mind.

Get $250 OFF on Pool Tiger

For limited time only

SHOP NOW
🪄Crush AI

Like this ad? Make it yours.

Crush rebuilds this exact creative around your product — your brand, your colors, your offer — in about a minute.

More ads from Pool Tiger

Pool TigerPool Tiger
Active
31 Days
-Reach
1Ads
Pool Tiger Facebook ad
Details
Pool TigerPool Tiger
Active
11 Days
-Reach
Pool Tiger Facebook ad
Details
Pool TigerPool Tiger
Inactive
15 Days
-Reach
Pool Tiger Facebook ad
Details
Pool TigerPool Tiger
Inactive
12 Days
-Reach
Pool Tiger Facebook ad
Details
Pool TigerPool Tiger
Active
28 Days
-Reach
Pool Tiger Facebook ad
Details
Pool TigerPool Tiger
Active
30 Days
-Reach
Pool Tiger Facebook ad
Details
Pool TigerPool Tiger
Active
31 Days
-Reach
Pool Tiger Facebook ad
Details
Pool TigerPool Tiger
Active
31 Days
-Reach
Pool Tiger Facebook ad
Details
Pool Tiger Ad — Running 6 Days | Crush Ad Library