American Kennel Club ad creative
American Kennel Club
American Kennel Club

Inactive· since Apr 15, 2026

67
days it ran
2
relaunches

Ad copy

SpotOn has been recognized as the official GPS dog collar of The American Kennel Club®. Independently tested and proven 7X more accurate than standard GPS collars. No buried wires. No contractors. Set custom boundaries from your phone in minutes, even under heavy tree cover. Your dog gets freedom. You get peace of mind. Shop the AKC's official GPS collar!

Official GPS Collar of the American Kennel Club®

SpotOn Fence uses GPS technology to contain your dog. SpotOn is portable, great for large acreage, and can save UNLIMITED custom geofences.

SHOP NOW
🪄Crush AI

Like this ad? Make it yours.

Crush rebuilds this exact creative around your product — your brand, your colors, your offer — in about a minute.

More ads from American Kennel Club

SpotOn FenceSpotOn Fence
Inactive
26 Days
-Reach
1Ads
SpotOn Fence Facebook ad
Details
SpotOn FenceSpotOn Fence
Active
23 Days
-Reach
SpotOn Fence Facebook ad
Details
SpotOn FenceSpotOn Fence
Active
39 Days
-Reach
SpotOn Fence Facebook ad
Details
SpotOn FenceSpotOn Fence
Active
40 Days
-Reach
SpotOn Fence Facebook ad
Details
SpotOn FenceSpotOn Fence
Active
40 Days
-Reach
SpotOn Fence Facebook ad
Details
SpotOn FenceSpotOn Fence
Active
40 Days
-Reach
SpotOn Fence Facebook ad
Details
American Kennel ClubAmerican Kennel Club
Active
41 Days
-Reach
American Kennel Club Facebook ad
Details
American Kennel Club Ad — Ran 67 Days | Crush Ad Library